Back to Top

Lightwin

lightwin2.png

Aboput Lightwin

Lightwin is a manufacturer of passive fibre optic components. Lightwin Switzerland combines the wide range of products with various services in the area of fibre optic. The extensive knowledge and experience of our partners allows us to offer complete fibre optic projects (LAN or FTTx). Experienced and qualified contact persons in Switzerland as well as in Austria are available to provide support for the right choice of products, the planning and also the realisation of your projects.

Set Descending Direction

List  Grid 

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. LSB IP54 12

    LSB IP54 12

    Lightwin Plastic wall mountbox, IP54, including splicecassette and mounting plate, for up to 12 adapters

    Availability: 3 in stock

  2. LWL SPLEISSKASSETTE DECKEL

    LWL SPLEISSKASSETTE DECKEL

    Lightwin Cover for splicetray LWL SPLEISSKASSETTE

    Availability: 10 in stock

  3. LWC-10/100-SF-S20-A

    LWC-10/100-SF-S20-A

    Lightwin WDM Single Fiber, Singlemode, Fast Ethernet, 20km

    Availability: 12 in stock

  4. LDP-50 LC-SC 3.0 OM3

    LDP-50 LC-SC 3.0 OM3

    Lightwin High Quality Duplex Patchcord, Multimode 50-125

    Availability: 10 in stock

  5. LDP-09 LC-SC 5.0

    LDP-09 LC-SC 5.0

    Lightwin High Quality Duplex Patchcord, Singlemode 9-125

    Availability: 10 in stock

  6. PIG 09 SC 2.0

    PIG 09 SC 2.0

    Lightwin Fibrepigtail, SC, Singlemode 9-125

    Availability: 108 in stock

  7. SCHRUMPFSPLEISSSCHUTZ 40 MM

    SCHRUMPFSPLEISSSCHUTZ 40 MM

    Lightwin Shrink tube splice protector

    Availability: 400 in stock

  8. LWC 10-100-1000 SM20 SC

    LWC 10-100-1000 SM20 SC

    Lightwin Dual Fiber, Singlemode,Gigabit Ethernet, 20km

    Availability: 4 in stock

  9. LDP-50 SC-SC 2.0 OM2

    LDP-50 SC-SC 2.0 OM2

    Lightwin, Duplex Patchcord, Multimode 50-125

    Availability: 0 in stock

  10. LDP-09 LC-LC 5.0

    LDP-09 LC-LC 5.0

    Lightwin High Quality Duplex Patchcord, Singlemode 9-125

    Availability: 10 in stock

Set Descending Direction

List  Grid 

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3