Back to Top

Lightwin

lightwin2.png

Aboput Lightwin

Lightwin is a manufacturer of passive fibre optic components. Lightwin Switzerland combines the wide range of products with various services in the area of fibre optic. The extensive knowledge and experience of our partners allows us to offer complete fibre optic projects (LAN or FTTx). Experienced and qualified contact persons in Switzerland as well as in Austria are available to provide support for the right choice of products, the planning and also the realisation of your projects.

Set Descending Direction

List  Grid 

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. LDP-09 LC-SC 3.0

    LDP-09 LC-SC 3.0

    Lightwin High Quality Duplex Patchcord, Singlemode 9-125

    Availability: 57 in stock

  2. LKUP SC-SC SM

    LKUP SC-SC SM

    Lightwin fibre adapter, SC-SC simplex, Singlemode, plastic, blue

    Availability: 114 in stock

  3. SPLEISSSCHUTZ

    SPLEISSSCHUTZ

    Lightwin Spliceholder for 12x arc splices with shrink tube

    Availability: 400 in stock

  4. LWC-10-100-SF-S20-B

    LWC-10-100-SF-S20-B

    Lightwin WDM Single Fiber, Singlemode, Fast Ethernet, 20km

    Availability: 10 in stock

  5. LWC 10/100/1000 SM20 SC

    LWC 10/100/1000 SM20 SC

    Lightwin Dual Fiber, Singlemode,Gigabit Ethernet, 20km

    Availability: 4 in stock

  6. LDP-09 LC-LC 3.0

    LDP-09 LC-LC 3.0

    Lightwin High Quality Duplex Patchcord, Singlemode 9-125

    Availability: 50 in stock

  7. FTTH WALL OUTLET 2

    FTTH WALL OUTLET 2

    Lightwin FTTH WALL OUTLET 2

    Availability: 20 in stock

  8. LSB IP54 12

    LSB IP54 12

    Lightwin Plastic wall mountbox, IP54, including splicecassette and mounting plate, for up to 12 adapters

    Availability: 3 in stock

  9. LWL SPLEISSKASSETTE DECKEL

    LWL SPLEISSKASSETTE DECKEL

    Lightwin Cover for splicetray LWL SPLEISSKASSETTE

    Availability: 10 in stock

  10. LWC-10/100-SF-S20-A

    LWC-10/100-SF-S20-A

    Lightwin WDM Single Fiber, Singlemode, Fast Ethernet, 20km

    Availability: 12 in stock

Set Descending Direction

List  Grid 

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3