Back to Top

LWC 10/100/1000 SM20 SC

Availability: In stock

Available 4 in stock
LWC 10/100/1000 SM20 SC

Availability: In stock

Available 4 in stock
Lightwin Dual Fiber, Singlemode,Gigabit Ethernet, 20km

Details

Lightwin Converter, 1x1000MBit Base-LX (Singlemode 20km) to 10/100/1000MBit, SC connector

Additional Information

Ports 1x opti c SC, 1x RJ45
Mode Dual Fiber, Multi mode, Gigabit Ethernet (RJ4510/100/1000, SC=1000MBit)
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 20km